Close

Non-Accredited courses

There are many CBT training courses which are not accredited with us, and some which are in the process of becoming accredited. You can still become accredited if you complete a non-accredited post-graduate diploma in CBT if you meet the criteria. 

What if I took a non-accredited course? 

 

0330 320 0851
babcp@babcp.com
Registered office
Minerva House, Hornby Street, Bury, Lancashire  BL9 5BN
Privacy Notice
Privacy Policy
0330 320 0851
0330 320 0851
Registered charity No. 1098704   A company limited by guarantee No. 4839948   Registered in England and Wales   VAT reg No. 732 5316 53